Sekonda Balearic Ladies 33mm Quartz Watch in Yellow with Analogue Display, and Silver Stainless Steel Strap 40566

Sekonda Ladies Watch Balearic 33mm Quartz Analogue Yellow Dial Silver Stainless Steel 40566

Sekonda Balearic Ladies 33mm Quartz Watch in Yellow with Analogue Display, and Silver Stainless Steel Strap 40566

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sekonda 40566 Sports Bracelet Watch - W32444

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Sekonda Balearic Ladies 33mm Quartz Watch in Yellow with Analogue Display, and Silver Stainless Steel Strap 40566

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery
Sekonda Balearic Ladies 33mm Quartz Watch in Yellow with Analogue Display, and Silver Stainless Steel Strap 40566

Cheapest offer

QUALITY WATCHES AT AFFORDABLE PRICES - Sekonda watches for men and women are created with high quality movements and materials. Sold at unbeatable prices, our watches are enriched with a range of features to suit your everyday needs. IDEAL FOR ANY OCCASION - Sekonda watches for ladies have Japanese quartz movements providing quality timekeeping. Battery life up to 2 years. Appropriate for any event whether it’s casual everyday wear or a more formal occasion. TRADITIONAL DESIGN - With British designs, Sekonda’s Dive watches are made with you in mind. With durable straps, you can be sure that your watch will keep up with you throughout your day. WATERPROOF - This Sekonda ladies Dive watch is water resistant up to 50 metres, perfect to wear whilst bathing, swimming and for everyday wear. QUALITY MATERIALS - This watch has a stainless steel bracelet with an ion-plated silver alloy case and a yellow dial with a fixed, silver and yellow bezel.
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sekonda Women's Seksy Crystal Rock Bracelet Strap Watch
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sekonda Ladies Watch With Beige Leather Strap 2137 Brand New in Box
£11.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sekonda 40365 Turquoise Dial Bracelet Watch - W32472
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery