Sekonda Heritage Ladies 22mm Quartz Watch in Blue with Analogue Display, and Brown Leather Strap 40377

Sekonda Sekonda 1970s Ladies Watch | Gold Case & Brown Leather Strap with Blue Dial | 40377

Sekonda Heritage Ladies 22mm Quartz Watch in Blue with Analogue Display, and Brown Leather Strap 40377

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sekonda Heritage Ladies 22mm Quartz Watch in Blue with Analogue Display, and Brown Leather Strap 40377

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery
Sekonda Heritage Ladies 22mm Quartz Watch in Blue with Analogue Display, and Brown Leather Strap 40377

Cheapest offer

- QUALITY WATCHES AT AFFORDABLE PRICES - Sekonda watches for men and women are created with high quality movements and materials. Sold at unbeatable prices, our watches are enriched with a range of features to suit your everyday needs. - IDEAL FOR ANY OCCASION - Sekonda watch for women with Japanese quartz movement provides quality timekeeping. Battery life up to 2 years. Appropriate for any event whether it’s casual everyday wear or a more formal occasion. - HERITAGE WATCHES - Inspired by our watches from the 1970’s, Sekonda’s heritage collection features traditional styled watches, perfect for everyday womenswear. - TRADITIONAL DESIGN - Enriched with designs from our 1970s archive, these watches reintroduce our greatest and original styles. Classic, traditional watches for women. - QUALITY MATERIALS - this watch has an easily adjustable and durable brown leather strap with a distinctive square case. The watch features a blue dial with traditional roman numerals.
£29.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sekonda Sekonda 1970s Ladies Watch | Gold Case & Bracelet with Black Dial | 40379
£27.49
Go to shop
sekonda.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sekonda Sekonda 1970s Ladies Watch | Silver Case & Black Leather Strap with Red Dial | 40376
£29.99
Go to shop
sekonda.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sekonda Monica Classic Two Colour Watch 40125
£53.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sekonda Sekonda 1970s Ladies Watch | Gold Case & Brown Leather Strap with Blue Dial | 40377
£29.99
Go to shop
sekonda.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sekonda Sekonda 1970s Ladies Watch | Silver Case & Bracelet with Black Dial | 40359
£37.99
Go to shop
sekonda.com (UK)
Free Delivery