Selbrae House Ceramic White Butter Dish - Bee, White

Selbrae House Ceramic White Butter Dish - Bee

Selbrae House Ceramic White Butter Dish - Bee, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Selbrae House White Butter Dish - Bee | Size: 140 cm x 90 cm Selbrae House White 140 cm x 90 cm

3-5 working days
£22.00

The Just Slate Company Bee White Butter Dish

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

The Just Slate Company Bee White Butter Dish

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

The Just Slate Company Bee White Butter Dish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Selbrae House Flora Stripe Set of 2 Ceramic Espresso Cups
£31.50
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Selbrae House Flora Mini Ceramic Butter Dish & Knife Set
£25.20
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Selbrae House Green Stripe Mini Ceramic Butter Dish in Light Green Selbrae House Light Green
£22.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Selbrae House Green Stripe Mini Ceramic Butter Dish & Knife Set
£25.20
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Selbrae House Flora Mini Ceramic Butter Dish in White Selbrae House White
£22.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Selbrae House Ceramic White Butter Dish - Bee, White

Cheapest offer

Enhance your kitchen decor with the Selbrae House Ceramic White Butter Dish - Bee, combining practical functionality with charming design. This elegantly crafted butter dish features a delightful bee motif, perfect for adding a touch of nature-inspired elegance to your dining table. Elevate your culinary experience with the Selbrae House Ceramic White Butter Dish - Bee. Whether serving breakfast, baking, or preparing meals, this dish combines functionality with charming design, making it an ideal addition for bee enthusiasts and anyone who appreciates stylish and practical kitchen essentials. Features: Charming Bee Design: The butter dish is adorned with a whimsical bee motif, intricately designed to add a decorative element to your kitchen decor. The bee design celebrates the beauty of nature and enhances the visual appeal of your dining experience Premium Ceramic Construction: Crafted from high-quality ceramic, the butter dish offers durability and reliability for everyday use. The c
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk