The Just Slate Company Pheasant White Butter Dish

Selbrae House White Butter Dish - Pheasant | Size: 140 cm x 90 cm Selbrae House White 140 cm x 90 cm

The Just Slate Company Pheasant White Butter Dish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

The Just Slate Company Pheasant White Butter Dish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery
The Just Slate Company Pheasant White Butter Dish

Cheapest offer

Pleasing combination of ceramic and oak, Sealed lid ensures freshness, Dimensions: H8cm x W9cm x L14.5cm, Manufacturer: The Just Slate Company
£24.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Selbrae House Just Slate Company Spread Selbrae House Love White Butter Dish
£21.80
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selbrae House Dragonfly White Butter Dish
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Selbrae House Flora Ceramic Espresso Cup
£17.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fresh Fennel, Patchouli & Carrot - Stag Prince by Selbrae House
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selbrae House Flora Stripe Set Of 2 Ceramic Espresso Cups
£35.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00