Selected Tray Sweater Blue 2XL Men

SELECTED HOMME Men's Slhtray Ls Knit Merino Crew Neck Noos Pullover Sweater, Blazer Navy, XXL

Selected Tray Sweater Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

SELECTED HOMME Male Crew Neck Jumper 100% Merino Wool, Blazer Navy, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

SELECTED HOMME Men's Slhslim-Miles Flex Shorts Noos Chino, Moonstruck, XXL
£31.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SELECTED HOMME Men's Slhaspen SS O-Neck Tee Noos Top, Vetiver, L
£5.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SELECTED HOMME Men's SLHBERG Full Zip Cardigan B NOOS Sweatshirt, Black, S
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SELECTED HOMME Male Cotton T-Shirt Pack of 3, Black 1, M
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SELECTED HOMME Men's Slhjackie W Noos Sweat Jacket, Black, L
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Selected Tray Sweater Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

SELECTED Tray Sweater: Timeless Wool Craftsmanship for the Modern ManDiscover the cornerstone of a sophisticated wardrobe with the SELECTED Tray sweater. This masterfully crafted piece embodies the essence of modern Scandinavian design, blending timeless elegance with unparalleled comfort. Designed for the discerning man who values both style and substance, this sweater is more than just an article of clothing-it´s a versatile investment in enduring quality. Its clean lines and refined silhouette make it an indispensable essential, ready to adapt to any occasion with effortless grace.The true beauty of the Tray sweater lies in its remarkable versatility. It serves as the perfect layering piece for the colder months, fitting smoothly under a blazer or a winter coat without adding unnecessary bulk. For a smart-casual office look, pair it with chinos and a crisp collared shirt. Transition seamlessly to a relaxed weekend by wearing it over a simple t-shirt with your favorite denim. Its cla
£34.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)