Selected Tray Half Zip Sweater Blue XL Men

SELECTED HOMME Men's Slhtray Ls Knit Merino Half Zip Noos Pullover Sweater, Blazer Navy, XL

Selected Tray Half Zip Sweater Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Selected Homme Male Half-Zip Pullover 100% Merino Wool, Blazer Navy, XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

SELECTED HOMME Men's Slhslim-Miles Flex Shorts Noos Chino, Moonstruck, XXL
£31.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SELECTED HOMME Men's Slhaspen SS O-Neck Tee Noos Top, Vetiver, L
£5.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SELECTED HOMME Men's SLHBERG Full Zip Cardigan B NOOS Sweatshirt, Black, S
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SELECTED HOMME Male Cotton T-Shirt Pack of 3, Black 1, M
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SELECTED HOMME Men's Slhjackie W Noos Sweat Jacket, Black, L
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Selected Tray Half Zip Sweater Blue XL Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of contemporary menswear with the SELECTED Tray half zip sweater, a masterclass in Scandinavian design and functional elegance. Crafted for the discerning modern man, this knitted pullover transcends seasonal trends to become a true cornerstone of your wardrobe. Its inherent versatility allows you to effortlessly transition from a sharp office look to a relaxed weekend ensemble, proving that superior style and ultimate comfort can coexist beautifully. This half zipper sweater for men is the epitome of smart-casual dressing, designed to elevate your everyday attire with a touch of refined sophistication.Experience the perfect balance of form and function. The thoughtful design features a sophisticated high neck, which provides extra warmth and a structured silhouette. The half-zip fastening, finished with a quality zipper, offers adjustable comfort and styling options-zip it to the top for a sleek, modern feel, or wear it open over a collared shirt for a classic la
£38.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)