Selected Oasis Slim Fit Blazer Beige 46 Men

Selected Oasis Slim Fit Blazer Beige 46 Man

Selected Oasis Slim Fit Blazer Beige 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Selected Oasis Slim Fit Linen Blazer, Dark Sand Melange, Size 54, Men Dark Sand Melange

Check retailer for delivery time
£133.00
Delivery from £3.99

Selected Oasis Slim Fit Linen Blazer, Dark Navy, Size 50, Men Dark Navy

Unknown
£133.00
Delivery from £3.99

Selected Oasis Slim Fit Blazer Beige 46 Men

Cheapest offer

SELECTED Oasis Slim Fit BlazerAttributes: Men, SyntheticElevate your wardrobe with the SELECTED Oasis Slim Fit Blazer, a masterpiece of contemporary tailoring designed for the modern man who values both style and substance. This blazer is meticulously engineered to serve as the cornerstone of a versatile and sophisticated collection, seamlessly transitioning from formal business settings to smart-casual social engagements. Its design embodies the principles of clean, minimalist Scandinavian aesthetics, offering a refined silhouette that is both timeless and decidedly current.Crafted in a sophisticated slim fit, this men´s blazer is engineered to contour your body for a sharp, defined silhouette that exudes confidence. Unlike traditionally restrictive formalwear, this piece is designed with your dynamic lifestyle in mind, offering exceptional comfort and an impressive range of movement. This allows you to navigate your day with unparalleled ease, whether you´re presenting in the boardro
£99.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)