Selected Homme Slim Fit Oasis Linen Blazer, Navy, Size 48, Men Navy

Selected Oasis Slim Fit Blazer Blue 48 Men

Selected Homme Slim Fit Oasis Linen Blazer, Navy, Size 48, Men Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Selected Oasis Slim Fit Blazer Blue 48 Men

5 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Selected Oasis Slim Fit Linen Blazer, Dark Navy, Size 48, Men Dark Navy

Check retailer for delivery time
£133.00
Delivery from £3.99

Selected Homme Slim Fit Oasis Linen Blazer, Navy, Size 48, Men Navy

Cheapest offer

Selected Homme Slim Fit Oasis Linen Blazer Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Slim fit Available in sizes 46 - 54 Details Slim Fit Oasis Linen Blazer by Selected Homme Navy Notch lapel Single breasted jacket Two button closure Chest pocket Twin front pocket Buttoned cuffs Material & Care Material Content: 54% Polyester, 24% Wool, 20% Linen, 2% Elastane, Washing Instructions: Dry Clean Only Selected Homme refines everyday dressing through smart, simple design. Tailored silhouettes meet relaxed finishes for modern appeal. Clean and confident, it embodies understated sophistication.
£80.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk