Selections Christmas House and Tree Scene Ornament with Lights Moving Train and Sound

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.98
Free Delivery

Christmas Village Scene Ornament Decoration with LED Lights Moving Train & Sound

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.98
GBP 25.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Christmas Village Scene Ornament Light Up Decoration Winter Xmas Mini Wooden

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.98
Free Delivery

Selections Christmas Village Scene Ornament With Lights Moving Train And Sound

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.98
Delivery from £6.00
Selections Christmas House and Tree Scene Ornament with Lights Moving Train and Sound

Cheapest offer

Classic Christmas decoration: What better way to bring festive cheer to a Christmas display than with an animated musical scene, that features colourful LED lighting and plays an array of Christmas tunes as the moving train passes under a snow-capped house Versatile decoration: Placed at the heart of a Christmas display, on a windowsill or mantelpiece, or even at the centre of your Christmas table, this scene will bring festive joy to all ages, capturing the magic of the season in a delightful way Musical medley: The tunes played are Jingle Bells, We Wish You a Merry Christmas, Silent Night, Deck the Halls, Joy to the World, The First Noel and Hark the Herald Angels Sing, although the decoration can be used without sound if you wish to simply enjoy the beautiful lights. Battery operated: Powered by 3 AA batteries (not included) the Christmas scene is easy to place, but is for indoor use only Dimensions: The unit measures 18cm x 17cm x 20cm
£25.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Christmas Village Figurines,Ceramic White Xmas Village Houses with LED Light,Small Porcelain Tabletop House Figurines Christmas Decorations for Holiday Winter Home Mantle Shelf Decor (RH2251(A))
£7.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Christmas Village Figurines,Ceramic White Xmas Village Houses with LED Light,Small Porcelain Tabletop House Figurines Christmas Decorations for Holiday Winter Home Mantle Shelf Decor (RH2276(D))
£7.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
White Ceramic Christmas Village Houses, LED Lighted Ceramic WhiteSmall House and Xmas Tree Tabletop Figurines, White Porcelain Village Town Houses, for Home Shelf Cabinet Table Winter Decor
£5.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Gingerbread House Squirrel Christmas Tree Skirt, Brown Festive Decor for Winter Holiday Celebration, Cozy Woodland Home Decoration 48 Inch
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Christmas Village House, White Ceramic House Small Light Up Xmas Village Houses for DIY Winter Xmas Holiday Home Tabletop Centerpiece Decor
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery