Selected Slim-liam Flex B Dress Pants Blue 48 Men

SELETED HOMME Men's Slhslim-Liam TRS Flex B Noos Pants, Black, W48

Selected Slim-liam Flex B Dress Pants Blue 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

SELETED HOMME Men's SLHSLIM-Liam TRS Flex B NOOS Trousers, Black, 48, Black, W48

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

SELETED HOMME Men's SLHSLIM-Liam TRS Flex B NOOS Trousers, Black, 48, Black, W48

Usually dispatched within 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

SELETED HOMME SLHLOOSEOSCAR SS O-Neck Tee NOOS, Oatmeal, XXL
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SELETED HOMME SLHTRAY LS Knit Merino Polo Noos, Blazer Navy, XXL
£43.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SELETED HOMME Men's Slhtray LS Knit Merino Polo Noos Pullover, Blazer Navy, L
£45.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selected New Miles Slim Fit Chino Pants Blue 33 / 34 Men
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selected Slim-liam Flex B Dress Pants Blue 48 Men

Cheapest offer

Elevate your wardrobe with the pinnacle of modern tailoring: the SELECTED Slim-Liam Flex B dress pants for men. Designed for the discerning man who demands both style and substance, these long, synthetic dress pants seamlessly transition from the boardroom to a sophisticated evening out. They represent the perfect fusion of classic sartorial elegance and contemporary functional design, making them an indispensable component of any formal or smart-casual collection.At the heart of the Slim-Liam Flex B trousers is an unwavering commitment to comfort. Experience unparalleled freedom of movement thanks to the innovative flexible fabric that moves with you, not against you. Whether you´re navigating a busy workday, commuting, or enjoying a special occasion, these pants ensure you remain comfortable without sacrificing an ounce of style. This exceptional comfort is further enhanced by a specialized stretch lining that extends from the waist to the knee, providing an extra layer of movability
£39.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)