Salewa North X Blade Cutter Blade Black

Selewa North-X Blade Black

Salewa North X Blade Cutter Blade Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ice axe blade Salewa North-X Noir TU

2-6 working days
£51.90
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa North X Blade Cutter Blade Black

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Terrain with the SALEWA North X Blade Cutter BladeFacing down a challenging climb with worn-out crampon blades? Don´t let dull edges hold you back. The SALEWA North X Blade Cutter Blade is the ultimate solution for restoring your crampons to peak performance, ensuring confident footing on ice and snow. Designed specifically for the SALEWA North X Crampon, this replacement blade seamlessly integrates with your existing setup. Crafted from robust and durable materials, the North X Blade Cutter Blade delivers exceptional strength and longevity, allowing you to tackle demanding alpine environments with unwavering confidence. Sharpen Your Ascent:* Precision Engineering: Experience unparalleled grip and stability with the aggressive front points of the North X Blade Cutter Blade. These meticulously engineered points bite into ice and hard snow, providing secure footing on steep ascents and technical terrain. * Uncompromising Durability: Built to withstand the rigors of extreme mo
£49.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.