Self Adhesive Floor Planks - 30 Pack Cover 44.88 sq ft / 4.17 sqm - Beige Vinyl Flooring Set - Peel and Stick Tiles - 36x5.98 in (91.4x15.2cm) - Vinyl Floor Tiles - Beige Mix Wood Grain Flow Effect

Self Adhesive Floor Planks - 30 Pack Cover 44.88 sq ft / 4.17 sqm- Vinyl Flooring Set - Peel and Stick Tiles - 36x5.98 in (91.4x15.2cm) - Vinyl Floor Tiles - Honeyline Grain Flow Wood

Used Offers from

Self Adhesive Floor Planks - 30 Pack Cover 44.88 sq ft / 4.17 sqm - Beige Vinyl Flooring Set - Peel and Stick Tiles - 36x5.98 in (91.4x15.2cm) - Vinyl Floor Tiles - Beige Mix Wood Grain Flow Effect

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.37
Free Delivery

(Honeyline Grain, 30) Self Adhesive Floor Planks - Vinyl Flooring Set Peel and Stick Floor Tiles 36x5.98in (91.4x15.2cm) - Vinyl Floor Tiles Wood Effect

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£29.37
Free Delivery

Self Adhesive Floor Planks - 30 Pack Cover 44.88 sq ft / 4.17 sqm - Beige Vinyl Flooring Set - Peel and Stick Tiles - 36x5.98 in (91.4x15.2cm) - Vinyl Floor Tiles - Beige Mix Wood Grain Flow Effect

Cheapest offer

Easy DIY Makeover: Transform your space effortlessly with our vinyl floor tiles. Ideal for achieving a sleek Honeyline Grain Flow Wood Effect these adhesive floor tiles are perfect for both novices and experienced decorators alike. Whether you're revamping a room or starting fresh, our peel and stick tiles make it simple and quick. Transform Your Floors Effortlessly: Give your space a stunning makeover with our self-adhesive floor tiles, perfect for replacing old ceramic tiles, carpets, or other existing floors. Designed for easy application, they also work seamlessly on wood and concrete surfaces - clean and smooth the area before installation. Each pack includes 30 tiles, covering up to 44.88 sq. ft. (4.17 sqm). Measure your space to calculate the number of packs needed for a flawless, stylish transformation. Durable & Reliable: Waterproof and wear-resistant, our 1.5mm thick self-adhesive floor tiles are designed to handle everyday foot traffic and spill-prone areas. Suitable for any room, sticky floor tiles are compatible with underfloor heating systems up to 30°C, ensuring long-lasting performance and style. Modern Sophistication: Enhance your space with vinyl planks featuring vertical grayscale stripes, from light gray to deep charcoal. The sleek design adds depth, elongates rooms, and complements modern, industrial, or minimalist styles. Perfect for offices, urban living, or accent areas, they bring a polished, contemporary vibe to any setting. Contemporary & Practical: Designed for modern living, these tiles offer sleek style that enhances any interior. Unlike traditional ceramic tiles, our peel and stick vinyl floor tiles require no drying time - simply prepare the surface, apply, and you're done. Update your space with ease, moving furniture as needed and restoring your room instantly for a quick, stylish refresh.
£29.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk