Self Adhesive Floor Planks - 7 Pack Cover 10.47 sq ft / 0.97 sqm- Vinyl Flooring Set - Peel and Stick Tiles - 36x5.98 in (91.4x15.2cm) - Vinyl Floor Tiles - Light Grey Ash Breeze Wood Effect

Used Offers from

Self Adhesive Floor Planks - 7 Pack Cover 10.47 sq ft / 0.97 sqm- Vinyl Flooring Set - Peel and Stick Tiles - 36x5.98 in (91.4x15.2cm) - Vinyl Floor Tiles - Light Grey Ash Breeze Wood Effect

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.95
11.7 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

(Light Grey, 7) Self Adhesive Floor Planks - Vinyl Flooring Set Peel and Stick Floor Tiles 36x5.98in (91.4x15.2cm) - Vinyl Floor Tiles Wood Effect

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Novecrafto Self Adhesive Floor Planks - Pack Of 7 Covers 0.97M² Peel And Stick Floor Tiles - Light Grey Ash Breeze Wood Effect Vinyl Flooring

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.95
Delivery from £6.00

Novecrafto Self Adhesive Floor Planks 7 Pcs Cover 0.97m² Peel & Stick Floor Tiles - Wood Effect Vinyl Flooring in Pale Grey Novecrafto Pale Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.95

Self Adhesive Floor Planks - 7 Pack Cover 10.47 sq ft / 0.97 sqm- Vinyl Flooring Set - Peel and Stick Tiles - 36x5.98 in (91.4x15.2cm) - Vinyl Floor Tiles - Light Grey Ash Breeze Wood Effect

Cheapest offer

Easy DIY Makeover: Transform your space effortlessly with our vinyl floor tiles. Ideal for achieving a sleek Light Grey Ash Breeze Wood Effect, these adhesive floor tiles are perfect for both novices and experienced decorators alike. Whether you're revamping a room or starting fresh, our peel and stick tiles make it simple and quick. Transform Your Floors Effortlessly: Give your space a stunning makeover with our self-adhesive floor tiles, perfect for replacing old ceramic tiles, carpets, or other existing floors. Designed for easy application, they also work seamlessly on wood and concrete surfaces - clean and smooth the area before installation. Each pack includes 7 tiles, covering up to 10.47 sq. ft. (0.97 sqm). Measure your space to calculate the number of packs needed for a flawless, stylish transformation. Durable & Reliable: Waterproof and wear-resistant, our 1.5mm thick self-adhesive floor tiles are designed to handle everyday foot traffic and spill-prone areas. Suitable for any room, sticky floor tiles are compatible with underfloor heating systems up to 30°C, ensuring long-lasting performance and style. Rustic Elegance: Elevate your space with the weathered gray wood grain design of our vinyl planks. Featuring authentic striations and subtle variations, they blend rustic charm with modern style. The light gray tone brightens rooms and complements interiors from farmhouse chic to minimalist. Perfect for living areas, bedrooms, and offices, adding warmth and sophistication. Contemporary & Practical: Designed for modern living, these tiles offer sleek style that enhances any interior. Unlike traditional ceramic tiles, our peel and stick vinyl floor tiles require no drying time - simply prepare the surface, apply, and you're done. Update your space with ease, moving furniture as needed and restoring your room instantly for a quick, stylish refresh.
£11.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk