Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Anthracite

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Stair Treads Protector Rug Sisal-Look 15 pcs vidaXL

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Stair Treads Protector Rug Sisal-Look 15 pcs vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Free Delivery

Stair Mat Self-Adhesive Anthracite 65x21x4cm Sisal-Look Fabric Set15 89%PP Wash

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.52
GBP 132.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Anthracite

Cheapest offer

These stair mats are designed to protect you from slipping when going up and down stairs.
£107.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Relaxdays Set of 15 Rectangular Stair Treads
£47.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 15 Rounded Stair Treads
£47.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive 15 pcs 65x21x4 cm Black Half Round Large
£27.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive 15 pcs 65x21x4 cm Light Grey Half Round Large
£42.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery