Self-Adhesive Vinyl Scandinavian Oak Sticky Back Plastic 90cm x 2.1mtr 346-5387

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

D-C-Fix Scandinavian Oak Wood (5387) Sticky Back Furniture Wrap (L)200Cm (W)90Cm

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

2.1M X 90CM DCFIX SCANDINAVIAN OAK STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.15
Free Delivery

SCANDINAVIAN OAK SELF ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL 2.1M X 90CM DCFIX WRAP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Free Delivery

SCANDINAVIAN OAK 2.1M X 90CM STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL DCFIX

£15.91
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Scandinavian Oak 90cm x 2.1m Self-adhesive Vinyl Wrap

£16.97
GBP 16.97 / m
Free Delivery
Self-Adhesive Vinyl Scandinavian Oak Sticky Back Plastic 90cm x 2.1mtr 346-5387

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Wood / Item Thickness: 1 mm / UPC: 4007386349897 / MPN: 346-5387 / Material: Vinyl / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4045815416 / Item Length: 2.1m / ProductTitle: 90cm X 2.1m D-C-Fix Scandinavian Oak Sticky Back Plastic Vinyl Wrap Film / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multi / Brand: D-C-Fix / Type: Sticky Back/Self Adhesive Contact Paper / EAN: 4007386349897 / GTIN: 4007386349897 / Style: Modern / Features: Self Adhesive / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Application: Self-Adhesive / Room: Any Room / Item Width: 90cm / Country of Origin: Germany / Removal Type: Peelable
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

3M Hazard Warning Tape 766I Black/Yellow. 50 mm x 33 m, Self-Adhesive, Vinyl; 1 Roll
£5.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Livelynine 40CM X 10M Teal Wallpaper Self Adhesive Vinyl Film for Furniture Boys Wall Paper Blue Wallpaper for Bedroom Boys Adults Kids Teenagers Living Room Kitchen Bathroom Navy Blue Wall Paper
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Hazard Warning Tape 766I Black/Yellow. 50 mm x 33 m, Self-Adhesive, Vinyl; 1 Roll
£18.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49