Self Portrait Girls Heart Knit Cardigan in Green - Green - 5 - 6 Years

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.90
Free Delivery

Heart Knit Cardigan - female - Self Portrait - Kids Cardigans - Green - 5 Y - Kids 5 Y

1-5 Business Days
£112.50
Delivery from £5.45

Self Portrait Self Portrait Heart Embroidered Knitted Cardigan 4-12 Years Green 5-6 Years

2 to 5 day
£185.00

Similar products

Self Portrait Girls Pointelle Ribbed Knit Skirt in Pink - Pink - 5 - 6 Years
£64.80
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Self Portrait Girls Check Boucle Jacket in Navy - Navy - 7 - 8 Yrs
£82.80
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Self Portrait Girls Pointelle Ribbed Knit Cardigan in Pink - Pink - 5 - 6 Years
£99.90
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Self Portrait Girls Check Boucle Skirt in Navy - Navy - 8 - 10 Yrs
£54.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Self Portrait Girls Check Knit Cardigan in Red - Red - 6 - 7 Yrs
£81.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Self Portrait Girls Heart Knit Cardigan in Green - Green - 5 - 6 Years

Cheapest offer

This Self-Portrait girls heart knit cardigan in green reworks vintage-inspired details into an everyday layer. The openwork knit is finished with a recurring heart motif and floral embroidery for a decorative look. A wide collar with white wavy trim frames the neckline, while long sleeves and trims at the hem and cuffs keep the silhouette neat. Pearl-effect decorative buttons with a metallic rim complete the front fastening. The fit is classic with a slightly cropped length. A matching skirt is available. Key features 40% viscose, 27% lyocell, 23% cotton, 10% acetate Green openwork knit with recurring heart motif Long sleeves Wide decorative collar with white wavy trim Floral embroidery Pearl decorative buttons with metallic rim Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£99.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com