Selina 100cm Round Dining Table and 2 Corona Dining Chairs Scandi Diamond Stitc

Selina Round Dining Table With Two Corona Black Leg Chairs - White

Used Offers from

Selina 100cm Round Dining Table and 2 Corona Dining Chairs Scandi Diamond Stitc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.99
Free Delivery

Selina Round Dining Table With Two Corona Black Leg Chairs - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£244.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Selina Round Glass Chrome Leg Dining Table & 2 Corona Black Leg Chairs in Off-White | Size: 2 Person FurnitureboxUK Off-White 2 Person

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£244.99

Furnitureboxuk Selina Round Glass Chrome Leg Dining Table And 2 Corona Black Leg Chairs In Off White Off White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£244.99

Furniturebox Uk Selina Round Dining Table And 2 White Corona Black Leg Chairs

1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

Selina 100cm Round Dining Table and 2 Corona Dining Chairs Scandi Diamond Stitc

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / Table Length: 100 cm / Table Weight: 19 kg / Maximum Table Weight Capacity: 100 kg / Table Shape: Round / Table Width: 100 cm / Leg Colour: Black / Table Height: 76 cm / Department: Home, Furniture & DIY / Seat Depth: 41.5 cm / Chair Height: 87.5 cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Seat Height: 48 cm / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Maximum Chair Weight Capacity: 120 kg / Finish: Upholstered | Chrome / Powder Coated / Room: Kitchen | Dining Room / Upholstery Fabric: Faux Leather / Chair Depth: 56 cm / Material: Tempered Glass | Steel | Faux Leather / Set Includes: 1x Dining Table, 2x Dining Chairs / Upholstery Colour: Black / Cappuccino / Grey / White / Seating Capacity: 4 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Furniturebox Selina / Chair Colour: White / Chair Weight: 4.5 kg / Chair Width: 45 cm
£244.99
ebay.co.uk