Selle Italia Diva Gel Superflow Woman Saddle Black L Woman

Selle Italia Diva Gel SuperFlow saddle for women black - L3

Used Offers from

Selle Italia Diva Gel Superflow Woman Saddle Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£81.99
Delivery from £6.99

Selle Italia Diva Gel SuperFlow saddle for women black - L3

Delivery in 4 days
£83.15
Delivery from £5.99

Selle Italia Diva Gel Superflow Saddle - Black (L3) Size: L3

1-3 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Selle Italia Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Womens Road Saddle - Black / L3

2-3 days
£94.96
Free Delivery

Selle Italia Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Womens Saddle Black

2 to 3 days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Selle Italia Diva Gel Superflow Women's Bike Bicycle Saddle Titanium Rails Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.90
Delivery from £33.22

Selle Italia Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Selle Italia Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Selle Italia Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Saddle - Black L3

3 to 7 days
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for a smoother ride.
• Central groove enhances blood circulation.
• Stylish design adds flair to your bike.

Similar products

Selle Italia DIVA Gel Flow Racing - Women's Bicycle Saddle, City Bike, Mountain Bike, Manganese Frame, Comfortable Gel Padding, Black
£95.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle Italia Diva Gel SuperFlow saddle for women black - S3
£81.00
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DONNA Saddle 168x270mm (S2) Gel Flow Black - Weight:
Delivery from £3.95
Selle Italia Diva Gel Superflow Woman Saddle Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

SELLE ITALIA DIVA Gel SuperFlow Woman SaddleExperience the pinnacle of cycling comfort and performance, meticulously engineered for the female form, with the SELLE ITALIA DIVA Gel SuperFlow Woman Saddle. Born from extensive and unexplored results in the anatomic study of ladies' saddles, Selle Italia proudly introduces the Diva, a saddle that blends cutting-edge ergonomic science with unmistakable style. Designed for dedicated athletes and passionate riders alike, this saddle is shaped to support your determination on every ride, whether you´re conquering mountain trails or setting a new personal best on the road.The Diva is more than just a component, it´s a commitment to your comfort. Its streamlined profile is anatomically designed for women, providing a perfect platform for both aggressive racing and long-distance endurance. The core of its exceptional comfort lies in the innovative Gel SuperFlow technology. This feature incorporates a large, central anatomical cutout that dramatic
£81.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)