Selle Italia Slr Advan S1 Saddle Silver One Size Balck

Selle Italia SLR Advan Road Saddle - Black (S1) Size: S1

Selle Italia Slr Advan S1 Saddle Silver One Size Balck

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Selle Italia SLR Advan Road Bike Saddle - Durable Performance Cycling Seat for Training & Racing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.01
Free Delivery

Selle Italia SLR Advan Road Saddle - Black (S1) Size: S1

1-3 working days
£109.95
Free Delivery

Selle Italia SLR Advan Road Saddle - Black / S1

2-3 days
£109.96
Free Delivery

Selle Italia SLR ADVAN Cycling Saddle - S1 (Narrow) - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Selle Italia SLR Advan Saddle: BLACK S1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

Selle Italia Bicycle Cycle Bike SLR Advan Saddle Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Selle Italia Cycle Bicycle Bike SLR Advan Saddle Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
Selle Italia Slr Advan S1 Saddle Silver One Size Balck

Cheapest offer

SELLE ITALIA SLR Advan S1 SaddleAttributes: Men, Road Cycling, WomenExperience the evolution of a legend with the SELLE ITALIA SLR Advan S1 saddle, the fourth generation of an iconic model, now lighter, sharper, and faster than ever before. Engineered for the discerning road cyclist who demands uncompromising performance and superior comfort, this saddle represents the pinnacle of Selle Itali´s design philosophy. The SLR Advan S1 is the perfect upgrade for any rider looking to gain a competitive edge and enhance their riding experience.The new SLR has been meticulously redesigned, reducing its shape to the bare essentials without sacrificing any crucial seating surface. This minimalist approach results in a significant weight reduction and a sleek, aggressive profile that complements any high-performance road bike. The short-nosed design, with a UCI-compliant length of 242 mm, allows for a more aggressive, forward riding position while effectively relieving pressure on sensitive areas,
£91.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow S3 Saddle - Black
£86.80
Compare 4 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Selle Italia Slr Advan S3 Saddle Silver One Size Balck
£95.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Selle Italia Slr Boost Kit Carbon Saddle Black 145 mm Men
£160.02
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Selle Italia Slr Boost Endurance Ti316 Superflow Saddle Black S Men,Women
£149.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Selle Italia MAX SLR Gel Superflow Bike Saddle L, Black
£96.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery