Selle Italia X-Bow Superflow Ti316 Saddle BLACK/GREY S3 - 145MM

Selle Italia X-Bow Superflow TI 316 Saddle Black Grey - S3

Selle Italia X-Bow Superflow Ti316 Saddle BLACK/GREY S3 - 145MM

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Selle Italia X-bow Superflow Ti316 S3 Saddle Silver 145 mm 145 mm Grey / Black

12 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99
Selle Italia X-Bow Superflow Ti316 Saddle BLACK/GREY S3 - 145MM

Cheapest offer

The Selle Italia X-Bow Ti Superflow saddle belongs to the new off-road line of the brand and combines different technologies for good comfort and low weight. This is ensured by the lightweight titanium stays that are flexibly mounted in the shell for better shock absorption and that are also 10 mm longer to offer a larger adjustment range and thus perfect the individual seating position and comfort. Also the ergonomically shaped shell with its slightly rising tail in combination with the extra soft seat cover improve the riding experience considerably. All shells of this series also have an open recess in the middle which has a relieving effect on the perineal area. Specification range of use: MTB, E-Bike, All Mountain, Cross Country, Gravel material: plastic, titanium, polyurethane dimensions: 255 x 145 mm (S3) / 255 x 155 mm (L3) frame: Ti316 / 7 mm cover: Soft Tek Size: S3 - 145MM, L3 - 155MM; Colour: BLACK/GREY
£69.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Selle Italia X-bow Saddle Black 145 mm Men 145 mm Black
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Selle Italia Flite Boost Tm Superflow Saddle Black 135 mm
£83.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Selle Italia X-bow Superflow Saddle Black 145 mm Men 145 mm Black
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle Italia Flite Boost Endurance Ti 316 Superflow Saddle Black 145 mm Men 145 mm Black
£151.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow 248 x 145 mm
£137.80
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery