Selle Royal Explora Relaxed Saddle Black 218 mm 218 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £6.99

Selle Royal Explora Unisex Relaxed Bicycle Saddle

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.48
Free Delivery

Selle Royal Explora Relaxed Road Touring City Saddle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.63
Free Delivery

Selle Royal Explora Unisex Relaxed Bicycle Saddle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.43
Delivery from £9.57

Selle Royal Explora Unisex Relaxed Bicycle Saddle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.96
Delivery from £17.36

Selle Royal Explora Unisex Relaxed Bicycle Saddle

In stock
£64.00
Delivery from £13.57

Selle Royal Explora Unisex Relaxed Bicycle Saddle

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.14
Delivery from £9.99
Selle Royal Explora Relaxed Saddle Black 218 mm 218 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SELLE ROYAL Explora Relaxed SaddleCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: SaddlesRediscover the joy of cycling with the SELLE ROYAL Explora Relaxed saddle, the ultimate upgrade for unparalleled riding comfort. Expertly engineered for both men and women, this premium trekking saddle is designed to transform every journey, whether you´re navigating urban asphalt or exploring rugged, unpaved roads. The Explora Relaxed is your partner for eliminating discomfort and embracing longer, more enjoyable rides in a comfortable, upright position.At the heart of its design, this trekking saddle has been specially designed to provide supreme comfort in all riding conditions. It features a significant central notch, which is designed to ergonomically follow the shape of the body. This anatomic construction provides crucial pressure relief in the most sensitive areas, delivering exceptional support that prevents numbness and soreness, even on extended excursions.Experience a blissfully smooth ride, regardles
£43.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Selle Royal Explora - Black Athletic
£47.99
Compare 10 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Selle Royal Explora Royalgel Athletic Saddle Black 152 mm 152 mm Black
£36.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Selle Royal Explora Junior Large Saddle Clear 245 mm 245 mm Black
£17.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Selle Royal Explora Moderate Trekking / Adventure Saddle
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle Royal Explora Junior Medium Saddle Black 225 mm 225 mm Black
£15.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99