Selle Royal Explora Unisex Relaxed Bicycle Saddle

Selle Royal Explora Relaxed Saddle Black 218 mm

Selle Royal Explora Unisex Relaxed Bicycle Saddle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.49
Delivery from £0.49

Selle Royal Explora Relaxed Road Touring City Saddle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.63
Free Delivery

Selle Royal Explora Relaxed Saddle Black 218 mm

10 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £6.99

Selle Royal Explora Unisex Relaxed Bicycle Saddle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.65
Delivery from £16.50

Selle Royal Explora Unisex Relaxed Bicycle Saddle

In stock
£65.89
Delivery from £13.57

Similar products

Selle Royal Explora - Black Athletic
£47.99
Compare 9 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Selle Royal Explora Royalgel Athletic Saddle Black 152 mm
£36.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Selle Royal Explora Moderate Trekking / Adventure Saddle
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle Royal Explora Royalgel Moderate Saddle Black 171 mm
£59.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Selle Royal Explora Junior Large Saddle Clear 245 mm
£17.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Selle Royal Explora Unisex Relaxed Bicycle Saddle

Cheapest offer

Designed for adventure! Features an ergonomic channel delivering pressure relief in the soft tissue areas and support in the ischiatic zone. Royalgel guarantees the highest level of comfort, reducing pressure peaks by 40% compared to standard padding materials. Thermoplastic damper (Relaxed model only) absorbs the most severe and unexpected bumps. Royal Vacuum Light technology ensures the saddle is 100% water resistant. ICS for easy attachment of Selle Royal saddle bags and accessories. Relaxed (unisex): 253x218mm (LxW) - 598g
£56.49
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk