Selle San Marco Aspide Short Open-fit Dynamic Narrow Saddle Black 139 mm 139 mm Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £6.99

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Open Dynamic Narrow 277 x 132 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.98
Free Delivery

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Open Dynamic Narrow 277 x 132 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.58
Free Delivery

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Dynamic Road Saddle - Black / Narrow S3

2-3 days
£65.95
Free Delivery

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Open Dynamic Narrow 277 x 132 mm

In stock
£66.69
Delivery from £20.90

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Open-Fit Dynamic Saddle Black / Black - Narrow / S3

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.86
Free Delivery

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Open-Fit Dynamic Saddle Black / Black - Narrow / S3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.86
Free Delivery

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Dynamic Saddle: BLACK/BLACK NARROW (S3)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.14
Free Delivery

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Dynamic Saddle - Black NARROW (S3

3 to 7 days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99
Selle San Marco Aspide Short Open-fit Dynamic Narrow Saddle Black 139 mm 139 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Open-Fit Dynamic Narrow SaddleAttributes: Men, Road Cycling, WomenDiscover the next evolution of performance and comfort with the Selle San Marco Aspide Short Open-Fit Dynamic Narrow saddle. A modern icon in the world of competitive and enthusiast cycling, the Aspide has always had the virtue of satisfying even the most demanding cyclists. This Short version builds upon that legendary legacy, redesigned to offer an unparalleled level of comfort, versatility, and performance for both male and female road cyclists.It owes its success mainly to its combination of lightness and comfort. The compact, shorter length (250mm) allows for greater freedom of movement and facilitates a more aggressive, forward riding position. This design enables the rider to easily shift their weight, finding the optimal power transfer point without restriction, making it ideal for long climbs and powerful sprints.At the heart of the Aspide Short is the Open-Fit technology. This large
£51.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

San Marco Manganese Saddle for Women, Black/Pink, One Size
£36.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle San Marco Regal Evo Saddle, Black, One Size
£104.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle San Marco Aspide Short Open-fit Sport Wide Saddle Black 155 mm 155 mm Black
£36.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Selle San Marco AllRoad Open-Fit Carbon FX Saddle, Black, Wide (L3)
£167.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle San Marco Aspide Open Fit Dynamic Saddle Black/Black Wide (L2)
£50.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery