Selle San Marco Aspide Short Open-fit Racing Saddle Golden 139 mm 139 mm Iridescent Gold

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Racing Saddle: Iridescent Gold S3

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Racing Saddle - Iridescent Gold (S3) Size

1-3 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Racing Bicycle Cycle Saddle Iridescent Gold - S3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.39
Free Delivery

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Racing Cycle Bicycle Saddle Iridescent Gold - S3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.39
Free Delivery

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Racing Saddle: IRIDESCENT GOLD S3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.49
Free Delivery

Selle San Marco Aspide Short Racing Saddle - Iridescent Gold - Narrow S3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery
Selle San Marco Aspide Short Open-fit Racing Saddle Golden 139 mm 139 mm Iridescent Gold

Cheapest offer

SELLE SAN MARCO Aspide Short Open-Fit Racing SaddleElevate your performance and ride in unparalleled style with the SELLE SAN MARCO Aspide Short Open-Fit Racing saddle. As a pinnacle of Italian design in the world of bike parts, this saddle is engineered for cyclists who refuse to compromise on comfort, efficiency, or aesthetics. It represents the perfect fusion of a legendary design with modern ergonomic research, resulting in a saddle that supports your most ambitious goals on the road or trail.The SELLE SAN MARCO Aspide Short Open-Fit Racing Saddle in Iridescent Gold is a top-of-the-line bike part that offers impressive design and functionality. With its sleek and elegant finish, this saddle is sure to turn heads while providing improved comfort and support during intense racing. Made with lightweight and durable materials, this saddle is perfectly suited for serious racers who demand the very best. Its open-fit design allows for better ventilation, keeping you cool and comfortable
£106.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

San Marco Manganese Saddle for Women, Black/Pink, One Size
£35.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle San Marco Regal Evo Saddle, Black, One Size
£104.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle San Marco AllRoad Open-Fit Carbon FX Saddle, Black, Wide (L3)
£167.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle San Marco Aspide Open Fit Dynamic Saddle Black/Black Wide (L2)
£50.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery