Selle SMP F 20c Saddle Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£121.07
Delivery from £5.99

Selle Smp F20c Saddle Black 134 mm Men 134 mm Black

9 working day(s)
£150.99
Delivery from £4.99

SMP 4BIKE F20C BLACK SADDLE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.49
Free Delivery
Selle SMP F 20c Saddle Black

Cheapest offer

The Selle SMP F 20c saddle is the compact version of the F20 and maintains all the exclusive features of this one: new patented ergonomic design, handcrafted care of details made in Italy and excellent materials. It is lightweight, makes it easy to ride in off-seat situations and is perfect for triathlons as well. F20c is adapted to narrow pelvises (ischia size: between 9 and 11.5 cm).Features:- Recommended for trouser sizes: XS-S, M- Padding level: Minimal padding- Padding material: Expanded Elastomer- Leather and Microfibre Coating- Saddle rail: AISI 304 stainless steel 7.1 mm- Dimensions: 250 x 134 mm- Weight: 265 g
£121.07
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Selle Smp F30c Saddle
£154.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle Smp 4bike F30 Csi Saddle Black 150 mm Men,Women
£151.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SMP 4BIKE F30 WHITE SADDLE
£173.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle SMP F 20c Carbon Saddle Green
£270.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SMP 4BIKE F30C SADDLE WHITE
£173.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery