Selle Smp Well Saddle Black 144 mm 144 mm Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £6.99

Selle SMP Well Saddle Black

Delivery in 4 days
£82.11
Delivery from £5.99

SMP Well Sella Road/MTB e-Bike Ready, Matte Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.18
Delivery from £29.71

SMP Well Saddle - Black, Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.74
Free Delivery

SMP Well Saddle - Black, Medium

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£171.98
Free Delivery
Selle Smp Well Saddle Black 144 mm 144 mm Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Developed from the experience of professional range, its technical features make it the best and safest seat for newcomers to intense cycling, for both road-racing and mtb.Technology:- Smp4bike tourism:- ´´Eagle beak´´ tip- Patented ergonomic design- Greater comfort in low position- Maximum freedom to shift the body forward towards the tip of the saddle- No genital compressionCentral channel:- Patented ergonomic design- No compression in the perineal and prostate areas- No genital numbness and tingling- Nerve and vascular structure protection- Full blood flow- Higher muscular fluidity and power- Greater genital area ventilationSupport area:- Patented ergonomic design- Maximum pelvis support and stabilization- Greater push on pedals- Less energy wastedRear depression:- Ergonomic design to protect the coccyxSeat tube:- Patented design- Maximum adjustment range- High lateral stability- Higher resistance- Best shock absorption
£70.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Selle Smp Well S Saddle Black 138 mm 138 mm Black Matt
£70.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle Smp Well Gel Saddle Black 144 mm 144 mm Black
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Selle Smp Well M1 Saddle
£77.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SMP WELL S GEL BLACK 2020 SADDLE
£90.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SMP Unisex - Adult Well Saddle, White, One Size
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery