Sellotape Original Golden, Multi-purpose Clear Tape For Household Objects, Clear Packing Tape For Sticking Envelopes Or Cards, Easy To Use Packaging Tape, 24Mm X 33M, Clear

Sellotape Golden Tape 24MMX33M PK6

Sellotape Original Golden, Multi-purpose Clear Tape For Household Objects, Clear Packing Tape For Sticking Envelopes Or Cards, Easy To Use Packaging Tape, 24Mm X 33M, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sellotape Original Golden Tape 24mmx33M

1-3 working days
£5.47
Delivery from £6.00

Sellotape Original Golden Tape 24mmx33m (6 Pack) 1443254

Next Business Day
£10.85
Delivery from £2.99

Sellotape Original Golden Tape 24mmx33m (6 Pack) 1443254

Next Business Day
£10.85
Delivery from £2.99

Henkel 1443254 - Sellotape Golden Tape 24mmx33m (Pack 6)

In stock
£14.06
2.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sellotape Original Golden, Multi-Purpose Clear Tape for Household Objects, Clear Packing Tape for Sticking Envelopes or Cards, Easy to Use Packaging Tape, 24mm x 33m, Pack of 6

In stock
£14.75
0.07 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Sellotape Original Golden, Multi-Purpose Clear Tape for Household Objects, Clear Packing Tape for Sticking Envelopes or Cards, Easy to Use Packaging Tape, 24mm x 33m, Pack of 6

In stock
£14.78
Free Delivery

Sellotape Original Golden Tape 24mmx33m Pack of 6 1443254

1-3 working days
£15.02
Delivery from £4.74

Henkel 1443254 - Sellotape Golden Tape 24mmx33m (Pack 6)

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sellotape Original Golden Tape, Extra Sticky & Easy Tear, Large, 24mm x 66m , Pack of 12
£23.16
GBP 23.16 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sellotape Original Golden Tape 48mmx66m (6 Pack) 1443304
£29.14
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sellotape Original Golden Tape 18mmx33m (8 Pack) 1443251
£11.08
Compare 17 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sellotape Original Golden Tape 18mm x 66m Transparent 16 Rolls
£37.07
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sellotape Original Golden, Multi-purpose Clear Tape For Household Objects, Clear Packing Tape For Sticking Envelopes Or Cards, Easy To Use Packaging Tape, 24Mm X 33M, Clear

Cheapest offer

The golden colour is clear when applied Non-static for better control Easy to tear, with no need for scissors Ideal for everyday solutions as well as sticking paper, cards and gift wrap Size: 24mmx33m. Features: Easy to tear, no need for scissors Multi-Purpose Clear Tape for Household Objects Clear Packing Tape for Sticking Envelopes or Cards Easy to Use Packaging Tape Specifications: Dimensions: H:10.0 x W:10.0 x D:14.0 cm Colour: Clear Material: Paper Model Number: 2974430
£4.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk