Sellotape Packaging Tape 50x66m Brown, Pack of 6

Sellotape Pkaging Tape 50MMX66M Brn

Sellotape Packaging Tape 50x66m Brown, Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£17.65
Delivery from £3.99

Sellotape Superseal Case Sealing Tape Polypropylene 50mmx66m - 1445172

Next Business Day
£18.80
Delivery from £2.99

Sellotape Pkaging Tape 50MMX66M Brn

3 working days
£27.15
Free Delivery

Sellotape Polypropylene Packaging Tape 50mmx66m Brown (Pack of 6) 1445172

1-3 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £4.74

Sellotape Packaging Tape 50mm x 66m Brown 6 Rolls

1 Working Day
£37.91
Free Delivery

Sellotape Parcel Plus Polypropylene Waterproof Extra Strong Buff Packaging Tape 50mm x 66m Brown (Pack 6) - 2862930

Next Day
£40.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sellotape Pkaging Tape 50MMX66M Brn
£27.15
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sellotape Pkaging Tape 50MMX66M Clr
£27.15
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sellotape Packaging Tape 50x66m Brown, Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

Ensure your packages are sealed securely with the Sellotape Packaging Tape 50x66m Brown, Pack of 6. Crafted by Sellotape, this premium tape is made from extra-strong and thick polypropylene, delivering outstanding performance for all your packaging needs. The robust and durable construction provides a long-lasting, super sticky hold, making it the ideal choice for both professional and industrial use. Designed to perform exceptionally well even in extreme temperatures, this tape is perfect for demanding environments like warehouses, shipping facilities, and shrink tunnels.The strong adhesive ensures the contents of your parcels, cartons, and boxes remain protected during transit, preventing accidental openings, splitting, or lifting. Its smooth application guarantees a clean, neat, and bubble-free finish, giving your packages a professional appearance every time. The tape unrolls easily and applies effortlessly, minimizing waste and saving you valuable time.Easy to use, just unroll the
£17.65
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk