Sellotape Pkgg Paper Tape 48MMX50M

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£9.75
Delivery from £3.49

Sellotape Just Paper Parcel Tape 48mm x 50m, Brown

2 to 4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.95

Sellotape Paper Tape 48mm x 50m Brown (Roll) - 2997919

Next Day
£22.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sellotape Pkgg Paper Tape 48MMX50M
£9.75
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Sellotape Pkgg Paper Tape 48MMX50M

Cheapest offer

Sellotape Packaging Paper Tape 48mmx50m 2997919. Packaging tape suitable for packing boxes with up to 5kg. Recycled packaging and core. Fully recyclable. Easy to tear by hand.
£9.75
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk