Sellotape Super Clear Tape Dispenser + Roll 18mmx15m (Pack of 6)

Sellotape Sclr Tape DISP+18MMX15M P6

Sellotape Super Clear Tape Dispenser + Roll 18mmx15m (Pack of 6)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£16.36
Delivery from £2.99

Sellotape Super Clear Tape Roll Extra-Sticky 18mmx15M Ref 1443329 (Pack Of 6)

1-3 working days
£17.29
Delivery from £6.00

Sellotape Super Clear Tape Dispenser + Roll 18mmx15m (Pack of 6) 1765966

1-3 working days
£18.05
Delivery from £4.74

Sellotape Super Clear Tape Roll Extra-sticky 18mmx15m Ref 1443329 (Pack of 6)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.42
3.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sellotape Super Clear Tape Roll Extra-sticky 18mmx15m Ref 1443329 (Pack of 6)

In stock
£18.45
Free Delivery

Sellotape Super Clear Tape Roll Extra-sticky 18mmx15m Ref 1443329 (Pack of 6)

In stock
£20.15
Free Delivery

Sellotape Super Clear Tape Roll Extra-sticky 18mmx15m Ref 1443329 (Pack of 6)

In stock
£20.89
Free Delivery

Sellotape Sclr Tape DISP+18MMX15M P6

3 working days
£25.26
Free Delivery

Sellotape Super Clear Tape Roll Extra-sticky 18mmx15m Ref 1443329 (Pack of 6)

In stock
£26.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sellotape Sclr Tape DISP+18MMX15M P6
£25.26
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sellotape Super Clear Tape Dispenser + Roll 18mmx15m (Pack of 6)

Cheapest offer

Transparent dispenser plus one roll of Sellotape Super Clear. Sello Clear Technology for a perfect finish. Easy tear with easy starter tab. Find the tape end with ease. Tape dimensions: 18mm wide x 15m long. Colour: Clear. Pack of 6.
£16.36
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk