Selmer Paris Alto Sax Ligature Gold Lacquer

Selmer SM-B12NL Ligature Alto

Selmer Paris Alto Sax Ligature Gold Lacquer

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£23.99
Delivery from £2.99

Selmer SM-B12NL Ligature Alto

1-3 days
£27.00
Delivery from £8.90

Selmer Alto Sax Ligature - Lacquer (New Style, one screw)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.45
Free Delivery
Selmer Paris Alto Sax Ligature Gold Lacquer

Cheapest offer

Looking for the perfect ligature for your Selmer mouthpiece? The Selmer Paris alto sax ligature is perfect for your existing Selmer setup. Made from sturdy metal and finished in a stunning gold lacquer this Selmer ligature is sure to hold your reed in style. Just like all Selmer products this ligature is expertly made in France. On the front of the ligature youll find beautiful Selmer engraving - a straightforward yet graceful way to enhance a simple product. Boasting a lightweight body alongside a single screw design the Selmer ligature enables your reed to resonate freely without restricting your tone.
£23.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Selmer SM-B12NL Ligature Alto
£27.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90