Selmer SM-B12NS Ligature Alto

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£27.00
Delivery from £8.90

Selmer Paris Alto Sax Ligature Silver Plate

1 day
£33.00
Delivery from £2.99

Selmer Alto Sax Ligature - Silver Plate (New Style, one screw)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.55
Free Delivery
Selmer SM-B12NS Ligature Alto

Cheapest offer

Selmer SM-B12NS, Ligature, For alto saxophone rubber mouthpieces, Silver-plated
£27.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

Similar products

Selmer SM-B12NS Ligature Alto
£27.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90