Selmer SM-B14NL Ligature Baritone
Selmer Paris Baritone Sax Ligature Gold Lacquer
Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£30.00
Delivery from £2.99
Selmer Baritone Sax Ligature - Brass Lacquered
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.20
Free Delivery