Semilac Electric Nail File 24W 30000Rpm - Perfect Nail Drill Machine for Home Use Manicure, Pedicure, Safe Removal of Gel & Acrylic Nails & Hard Skin Remover

Semilac Professional Electric Nail File Drill 24W 30000Rpm - Perfect for Manicure, Pedicure, Safe Removal of Gel & Acrylic Nails & Hard Skin Remover

Semilac Electric Nail File 24W 30000Rpm - Perfect Nail Drill Machine for Home Use Manicure, Pedicure, Safe Removal of Gel & Acrylic Nails & Hard Skin Remover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.81
Free Delivery

Semilac Nail Drill E-File 2-in-1 Manicure Absorber Dust Collector 65W 24W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.51
Free Delivery

Semilac Electric Nail File 24W 30000Rpm - Perfect Nail Drill Machine for Home Use Manicure, Pedicure, Safe Removal of Gel & Acrylic Nails & Hard Skin Remover

£93.11
Free Delivery

Semilac Nail Drill 24W Electric E-File 30000RPM Manicure Gel Removal

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£96.20
Free Delivery

Semilac Electric Nail File 24W 30000Rpm - Perfect Nail Drill Machine for Home Use Manicure, Pedicure, Safe Removal of Gel & Acrylic Nails & Hard Skin Remover

£97.15
Free Delivery
Semilac Electric Nail File 24W 30000Rpm - Perfect Nail Drill Machine for Home Use Manicure, Pedicure, Safe Removal of Gel & Acrylic Nails & Hard Skin Remover

Cheapest offer

PERFECT FOR HOME USE: The Semilac Nail Drill provides an easy and efficient way to prepare cuticles and nail plates for gel polish, making it ideal for personal use at home. POWERFUL AND COMFORTABLE: Equipped with a 24W motor and capable of reaching 30,000 RPM, this lightweight drill ensures quick and comfortable nail preparation without vibration. USER-FRIENDLY: The ergonomic, safe, and comfortable design of the handpiece makes it easy to use, allowing you to create salon-quality nails in the comfort of your own home. VERSATILE AND PRECISE: With variable speed control, you can work at your preferred pace for precise results every time, whether for manicure, pedicure, or hard skin removal. EASY TO USE AND MAINTAIN: Quick and easy drill bit changes ensure safe gel and acrylic polish removal, as well as efficient nail preparation for your next manicure or pedicure.
£85.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Semilac Electric Nail Drill E-file Mini Pen 12W
£79.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Professional Nail Drill E-File | NEONAIL Semilac | Cordless & Mains | 12W to 65W
£54.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Semilac 2in1 No Dust Nail Drill with Dust Collector Manicure Pedicure Nail
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Professional Nail Drill E-File | NEONAIL Semilac | Cordless & Mains | 12W to 65W
£79.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery