TYRE SEMPERIT 245/40 R18 97V SPEED GRIP 5 WINTER

Semperit Speed-Grip 5 ( 245/40 R18 97V XL )

TYRE SEMPERIT 245/40 R18 97V SPEED GRIP 5 WINTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.56
Free Delivery

Speed-Grip 5 XL FR

4 to 5 working days
£158.38
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Speed-Grip 5 XL
£118.56
GBP 118.56 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Semperit Speed-Grip 5 225/50 R17 98H passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 03736480000
£99.42
GBP 99.42 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Semperit Speed-Grip 5 175/65 R17 87H passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 03736990000
£120.25
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Semperit Speed-Grip 5 ( 235/45 R17 97V XL )
£154.16
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Semperit Speed-Grip 5 ( 235/40 R19 96V XL )
£177.87
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE SEMPERIT 245/40 R18 97V SPEED GRIP 5 WINTER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Noise Code: 72_B / Manufacturer Part Number: 0373686 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / UPC: 4024067003961 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4067574905 / Rim Diameter: 18 / PFU index: P3 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Semperit / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Winter / EAN: 4024067003961 / GTIN: 4024067003961 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Noise Decibel: 72 / Load Index: 97 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Tread pattern: SPEED GRIP 5 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245
£156.56
ebay.co.uk