Sena 20s/20s Evo/30k/50s Type A Hd Speakers Black

Sena 20s/20s Evo/30k/50s Type A Hd Speakers unisex

Sena 20s/20s Evo/30k/50s Type A Hd Speakers Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sena SC-A0325 Hd Speakers Type A 20S 20S Evo 30K 50S

In stock
£44.17
Delivery from £5.68
Sena 20s/20s Evo/30k/50s Type A Hd Speakers Black

Cheapest offer

Product: SENA 20S/20S Evo/30K/50S Type A HD SpeakersCategory: ElectronicsSubcategory: AccessoriesElevate every moment on the road with the official SENA Type A HD Speakers, the definitive audio upgrade for your compatible Sena communication system. If you´re looking to transform your ride´s audio from standard to spectacular, this is the essential accessory. The new HD Speakers by Sena were designed to deliver crisp communication sound quality and a premium music listening experience. With a stunning increase in clarity and bass boost, these all-new HD speakers will rock you! The speakers incorporate a low profile bevel, reducing potential ear-to-edge chafe, and as always, easily fit into existing helmet speaker pockets.Experience communication like never before. With an incredible boost in audio clarity, every word from your riding partners, every turn-by-turn direction from your GPS, and every nuance of your phone calls comes through with pristine, high-definition quality. Say goodby
£31.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sena Universal Helmet Clamp Kit with HD Speakers for 20S EVO, 30K, 50S
£71.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena 20s/20s Evo/30k Kit Headphones&microphone Silver
Sena 20s/20s Evo/30k Kit Headphonesµphone Silver
£89.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AOLIKES 1200mAh Battery for Sena 50S/30K /20S EVO Bluetooth Headset, Supports 50S Fast Charging, fits Sena TuffTalk Lite/Tufftalk M Bluetooth Headset Battery Replacement 2Pack
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Complete Sena 50S 30K 20S Audio Kit with 35mm x 8mm Thin Speakers
£52.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery