Sena 20S Evo HD S21, communication system twin set

SENA 20S Evo Dual Pack with large HD-speakers

Sena 20S Evo HD S21, communication system twin set

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£266.58
Delivery from £14.62

Intercom Motorcycle Sena 20S EVO Dual Pack BLUETOOTH® Up to 8 participants

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.00
Delivery from £50.00

SENA 20S Evo Dual Pack DOUBLE SET

1-5 Days
£287.22
Free Delivery

SENA 20S EVO HD Bluetooth Motorbike Motorcycle Intercom Communication Dual

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.19
Free Delivery

SENA SENA - Electronics 20S Evo HD Dual

Unknown
£322.71

Sena 20S EVO Motorcycle Bluetooth Headset Communication System with HD Speakers, Dual Pack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£338.84
Delivery from £9.99

Sena 20S EVO Motorcycle Bluetooth Headset Communication System with HD Speakers, Dual Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£344.95
Free Delivery

Sena 20S Evo Dual Pack Bluetooth Motorcycle Helmet Intercom Comms System

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
GBP 349.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sena 20S Evo Motorcycle Bluetooth System Helmet 8-Way Intercom Dual Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
GBP 175.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Complete Sena 50S 30K 20S Audio Kit with 35mm x 8mm Thin Speakers
£52.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electronics SENA 20S Evo HD Individual
£157.37
Compare 18 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SENA Universal Helmet Clamp Kit Motorbike Motorcycle 50S
£71.42
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sena 20S Evo HD Bluetooth Communication System Double Pack, black for Men
£272.25
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
20S EVO Sena single bluetooth intercom
£144.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena 20S Evo HD S21, communication system twin set

Cheapest offer

Sena 20S Evo Bluetooth intercom twin set. Model 2021 with HD speakers. The SENA 20S EVO has got new HD speakers. Unlike the 20S s flip-up antenna, the 20S EVO has been equipped with a rigid shark antenna, so the slim antenna design improves Bluetooth intercom stability and range while allowing for more robust overall performance. Following the updated design, Sena s premium HD speakers are the latest upgrade for the 20S EVO. The HD speakers feature a significant increase in volume, bass and sound quality, and feature a beveled edge so they fit easily into the helmet s speaker cutouts. Features Talk time up to 13 hours Operating temperature: -10° C - 55° C Charging temperature: 0˚ C - 45˚ C Dimensions Main module: 94.7 mm x 48.3 mm x 25.2 mm Speaker: 40 mm - thickness 6.5 mm Bracket microphone: length 190 mm Cable between speakers: length 555 mm Weight: module 61 gr. Bluetooth Bluetooth 4.1 Headset profile (HSP) Hands-free profile (HFP) Advanced Audio Output Profile (A2DP) Profile for r
£266.58
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)