Sena 50R Harman Kardon, communication system twin set

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£342.66
Delivery from £14.61

Sena 50R Sound by Harman Kardon Bluetooth Communication System Double Pack, black for Men

1 - 2 days
£350.21
Delivery from £9.52

Intercom Motorcycle Sena 50R Dual Pack Mesh Intercom™

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.00
Delivery from £50.00

SENA 50R Communication System Dual Pack, Sound by Harman Kardon

1-5 Days
£367.76
Free Delivery

SENA 50R Bluetooth Headset & Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike - Dual

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£387.95
Free Delivery

Sena 50R 3-Button Motorcycle Bluetooth Headset w/Sound by Harman Kardon Integrated Mesh Intercom System Premium Microphone & Speakers, Dual Pack

In stock
£426.00
Free Delivery

Sena 50R 3-Button Motorcycle Bluetooth Headset w/Sound by Harman Kardon Integrated Mesh Intercom System Premium Microphone & Speakers, Dual Pack

In stock
£426.90
Free Delivery

Sena 50R 3-Button Motorcycle Bluetooth Headset w/Sound by Harman Kardon Integrated Mesh Intercom System Premium Microphone & Speakers, Dual Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£427.56
213.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sena 50R 3-Button Motorcycle Bluetooth Headset w/Sound by Harman Kardon Integrated Mesh Intercom System Premium Microphone & Speakers, Dual Pack

£429.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sena 50R Sound by Harman Kardon Speakers, black
£46.99
Compare 6 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Sena 50R Mounting Accessory Kit with SOUND BY HK&mic
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Sena 50R Speakers with SOUND BY Harman Kardon (50R-A0102)
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sena 50R Mesh 2.0 By Harman Kardon Dual Pack Intercom
£417.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena 50R Harman Kardon, communication system twin set

Cheapest offer

The 50R combines Sena s most advanced mesh technology to date and a premium SOUND BY Harman Kardon sound experience in an unobtrusive, low-profile yet rugged design. The 50R was tested during the 2020 Int. GS Trophy and proved its worth to over 100 participants across the expanse of New Zealand. With its powerful audio capabilities, rugged housing and innovative technology, the 50R s form and function set a new standard in motorbike communications. Features Premium speaker & microphone with SOUND BY Harman Kardon One-Click-to-Connect Mesh Intercom™. Stable & reliable Bluetooth® 5 Convenient access to voice-activated digital assistants ("Hey Google"/"Hey Siri") 30% faster charging Automatic firmware updates via the included WIFI adapter Elegant and glove-friendly three-button operation Voice commands in 8 languages 3-year warranty Passed stress test by over 100 ADV drivers during the Int.GS Trophy 2020 Dimensions Main module: 97 mm x 48 mm x 27 mm (3.8 in x 1.8 in x 1.0 in) Loudspeaker
£342.66
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.