SENA Accessories set for SENA 5S system SET

Sena 5S Helmet Clamp Pack

SENA Accessories set for SENA 5S system SET

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£40.06
Delivery from £8.66

Sena 5S Helmet Clamp Pack

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£40.06
Delivery from £9.52

Sena Helmet Clamp Kit for 5S

In stock
£45.93
Delivery from £2.99

Sena 5S Head Clamp Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Sena Helmet Clamp Kit for 5S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.58
Free Delivery

Sena Helmet Clamp Kit for 5S

In stock
£50.60
Free Delivery

Sena Motorcycle Motorbike 5S Head Clamp Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Sena Motorcycle Helmet Clamp Kit For 5S Bluetooth Intercommunication System

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Sena Helmet Clamp Kit for 5S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SENA 5S Single Pack SINGLE SET 2022
£98.86
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SENA Phantom Mesh Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black
£303.54
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENA 5S DOUBLE intercom with HD speaker V02 black
£173.90
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Sena OutRush 2, flip up helmet S White
£239.14
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
SENA Outrush R (22.06) Flip-Up Helmet White S
Delivery from £14.62
SENA Accessories set for SENA 5S system SET

Cheapest offer

Have you have installed a Sena *5S* communication system in your helmet and want to use the system for a second helmet? That's easily done with the Sena *5S* accessories set. Forget removing everything from one helmet and refitting it in the other, wearing out the hook-and-loop mounts in the process. Not to mention the potential damage to your helmets and cabling, and your nerves, too! Simply re-plug the device instead. For all Sena *5S* communication system users: this accessory set makes tedious conversion work a thing of the past. In the box: Microphone Hook-and-loop fastening for boom microphone Microphone holder Hook-and-loop fastening for holder Speaker set Hook-and-loop fastening for speaker Helmet clip mount Mounting plate for glued surface Speaker pads Hexagon key Microphone sponge Wired microphone Hook-and-loop fastening for wired microphone
£40.06
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk