Sena Bike S1 Smart Helmet Grey M M Matt Gray

Sena S1 Mesh Intercom Smart Road Cycling Helmet (Matte Gray, Medium)

Sena Bike S1 Smart Helmet Grey M M Matt Gray

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£177.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sena S Mesh Intercom Smart Road Cycling Helmet (Matte Gray, Medium)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£207.99
Free Delivery
Sena Bike S1 Smart Helmet Grey M M Matt Gray

Cheapest offer

The SENA BIKE S1 Smart helmet in Matt Gray is a sleek and stylish road helmet designed for the modern cyclist. This smart helmet is packed with advanced technology, including built-in Bluetooth connectivity, allowing you to easily communicate with other riders or take calls while on the go. The helmet also features HD speakers and a noise-cancelling microphone for crystal-clear audio. In addition to its smart features, the SENA BIKE S1 Smart helmet is also highly protective, with a durable polycarbonate shell and multi-density EPS foam lining to absorb and dissipate impact energy in the event of a crash. The helmet also has 15 vents for optimal airflow and ventilation, keeping you cool and comfortable during long rides. Overall, the SENA BIKE S1 Smart helmet in Matt Gray is a top-of-the-line choice for cyclists looking for both style and safety in their road helmet.
£177.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sena S Mesh Intercom Smart Road Cycling Helmet (Matte White, Small)
£187.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena S Mesh Intercom Smart Road Cycling Helmet (Matte White, Large)
£188.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena S Mesh Intercom Smart Road Cycling Helmet (Matte Black, Small)
£183.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena S1 Mesh Intercom Smart Road Cycling Helmet (Matte Black, Medium)
£185.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena 60S, communication system
£238.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery