Sena 50S Harman Kardon, communication system twin set

SENA Electronics 50S Dual

Sena 50S Harman Kardon, communication system twin set

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£342.66
Delivery from £14.61

Sena 50S Sound by Harman Kardon Bluetooth Communication System Double Pack, black for Men

1 - 2 days
£350.21
Delivery from £9.52

Intercom Motorcycle Sena 50S Dual Pack Mesh Intercom™

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.00
Delivery from £50.00

SENA 50S Communication System DOUBLE SET HK SOUND

1-5 Days
£368.00
Free Delivery

SENA 50S Bluetooth Headset Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike - Dual

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£370.09
Free Delivery

Sena 50S Motorcycle Jog Dial Communication Bluetooth Headset w/Sound by Harman Kardon Integrated Mesh Intercom System Premium Microphone & Speakers, Dual Pack

In stock
£445.00
Delivery from £9.99

Sena 50S Motorcycle Jog Dial Communication Bluetooth Headset w/Sound by Harman Kardon Integrated Mesh Intercom System Premium Microphone & Speakers, Dual Pack

In stock
£447.99
Free Delivery

Sena 50S Motorcycle Jog Dial Communication Bluetooth Headset w/Sound by Harman Kardon Integrated Mesh Intercom System Premium Microphone & Speakers, Dual Pack

In stock
£448.00
Free Delivery

Sena 50S Motorcycle Jog Dial Communication Bluetooth Headset w/Sound by Harman Kardon Integrated Mesh Intercom System Premium Microphone & Speakers, Dual Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£448.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SENA SENA - Electronics 50S Individual
£259.74
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)
Sena Universal Helmet Clamp Kit with HD Speakers for 20S EVO, 30K, 50S
£75.67
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena 50s Intercom Black,Silver
£233.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sena 50s Sound By Harman Kardon Headphones unisex
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sena 50S Harman Kardon, communication system twin set

Cheapest offer

The 50S offers a whole new #RideConnected, now with SOUND BY Harman Kardon. The Mesh Intercom™ communication system with its exceptionally fast communication network and a new fine-tuned microphone together with the new speakers bring an immense improvement to the world of communication on two wheels. Features Premium speakers & microphone with SOUND BY Harman Kardon One-Click-to-Connect Mesh Intercom™. Stable & reliable Bluetooth® 5 Voice activation of digital assistants ("Hey Google"/"Hey Siri") 30% faster charging Automatic firmware updates via the included WIFI adapter Proven and glove-friendly rotary dial 3 years warranty Dimensions Main module: 102 x 56 x 27 mm Loudspeaker driver unit: 40 mm - thickness 7.2 mm Hook microphone: length 190 mm Cable between speakers: length 555 mm Weight main module: 64 gr. Operating temperature: -10° C - 55° C Charging temperature: 0˚ C - 45˚ C Mesh Intercom Mesh Intercom™ technology Bluetooth Bluetooth 5.0 Headset Profile (HSP) Hands-Free Profile
£342.66
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)