Sena Helmet Clamp Kit - Attachable Boom mic & Wired mic

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

Sena Helmet Clamp Kit - Attachable Boom mic & Wired mic

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

Sena Helmet Clamp Kit Attached Boom Mic & Wired Mic SMH-A0302

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £2.95

Sena Helmet Clamp Kit Attached Boom Mic & Wired Mic SMH-A0302

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Sena SMH10 Motorcycle Helmet Clamp Kit - Attachable Boom & Wired Microphone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

SENA SMH10 UNIVERSAL HELMET CLAMP KIT WITH MICROfits HondaS SMH-A0302

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.37
Free Delivery

Sena Headset Smh10/10S Einbaukit Ohne Bluetootheinheit für Helme

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SENA 50S CLAMP KIT universal sound Harman Kardon black
£87.26
Compare 14 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Sena SMH5 Installation Kit
£34.72
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Complete Sena 50S 30K 20S Audio Kit with 35mm x 8mm Thin Speakers
£64.11
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sena 60S Helmet Clamp Kit with Universal Microphone Kit
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sena 50C Universal Clamp Kit with SOUND BY HK&mic
£59.40
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sena Helmet Clamp Kit - Attachable Boom mic & Wired mic

Cheapest offer

Designed as an alternate clamp kit for the Sena SMH10 with standard speakers and optional microphone attachments. Choose from a wired microphone or an attachable boom. Ideal for flip-face helmets or full-face helmets with limited room.Included:• 1 x Bluetooth mounting bracket with attached stereo speakers and microphone connector• 1 x Boom Microphone• 1 x Wired Microphone• 1 x Allen wrench• 1 x 3M mount for bracket• 1 x Clamp mount for bracket
£33.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk