Sena Outrush R 22.06, flip up helmet L White

SENA Outrush R (22.06) Flip-Up Helmet unisex White, L

Sena Outrush R 22.06, flip up helmet L White

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£159.18
Delivery from £14.62

Sena Outrush R Bluetooth Helmet, white, size L for Men

1 - 2 days
£177.59
Delivery from £9.52

SENA Outrush R (22.06) Flip-Up Helmet unisex White, L

1-5 Days
£190.74
Delivery from £8.66

Sena Outrush R Bluetooth Modular Motorcycle Helmet with Intercom System (Gloss White, L)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£246.19
Delivery from £100.00

Sena Outrush R Bluetooth Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet ECE 22.06 Glossy White

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Sena Outrush R Bluetooth Modular Motorcycle Helmet with Intercom System (Gloss White, L)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£257.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

SENA Outrush R (22.06) Flip-Up Helmet White S
Free Delivery
SENA Outrush R (22.06) Flip-Up Helmet M unisex White, M
Sena Outrush R 22.06, flip up helmet S Matt-Black
Sena Outrush R Bluetooth Helmet, white, size XL for Men
£159.18
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £14.62
Sena Outrush R 22.06, flip up helmet L Matt-Black
Sena Outrush R 22.06, flip up helmet L White

Cheapest offer

The Outrush R combines solid design and Bluetooth technology and adapts to any driving situation thanks to easy access to the controls and the proven quality of Sena communication systems. The Outrush R has a sleek design and features integrated speakers and a microphone. Thanks to Bluetooth technology, you can connect your smartphone to make phone calls, listen to music or use the navigation system, for example. All these features make the Outrush R the perfect travelling companion for every occasion. Modular features and feature-rich technology The Outrush R is ECE certified and combines style with functionality. The helmet has a multi-density EPS lining, a lightweight shell and good ventilation at the chin, top and back and of course offers the protection you need. The helmet s double P/J homologation provides certified protection for the rider, both when the chin guard is folded up and when it is locked in position. The helmet can be easily and securely fastened with the ratchet st