SENA Phantom Smart Mesh Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, XL

SENA Phantom Mesh Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black

Used Offers from

SENA Phantom Smart Mesh Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£312.12
Free Delivery

Sena Phantom Bluetooth Helmet, black, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£346.41
Delivery from £9.52

Sena Phantom Full Face Smart Motorcycle Helmet with Integrated Communications, LED Lighting, and 2nd Generation SOUND by Harman Kardon (Matte Black, XL)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£361.34
Free Delivery

Sena Phantom Mesh Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£439.00
Free Delivery

Sena Phantom Full Face Smart Motorcycle Helmet with Integrated Communications, LED Lighting, and 2nd Generation SOUND by Harman Kardon (Matte Black, XL)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£490.29
Delivery from £100.00

Sena Motorcycle Cross Helmet Phantom Se6025

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£605.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

SENA Phantom Mesh Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black
£312.12
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENA Phantom Mesh Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black
£303.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena Phantom ANC Mesh Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Gloss White
£519.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena Phantom, full face helmet L Matt-Black
£312.12
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENA Phantom Smart Mesh Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, XL

Cheapest offer

An integrated intercom system with premium audio quality is perfect for most riders who want a seamless, ready-to-use intercom experience without compromise. Helmet: Material: Fiberglass composite shell Visor: clear with Pinlock preparation, integrated Sun visor Helmet shell sizes: 1 Closure: Double-D Weight: approx. 1690 g Lining: Comfortable inner lining, removable and washable Tests: ECE 22.06 Other: Integrated LED light, position and brake lights Audio 2nd generation Harman Kardon speakers AI-based noise reduction (AINR) Bluetooth Bluetooth 5.3 Intercom Intercom - Mesh Intercom 3.0 2 km (1.2 Mi) in open terrain Open Mesh, 6 channels, virtually unlimited number of participants Group Mesh, 24 participants AI-based noise cancellation Battery Talk time: 35 hours Charging time: 2.5 hours Electronic certification: CE, FCC, IC
£312.12
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk