Sena Bike R2 Helmet Black M M Matt Grey

Sena R2 EVO Matt Gray M Smart Helmet

Sena Bike R2 Helmet Black M M Matt Grey

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£148.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sena R2 EVO Road Cycling Helmet (Matte Gray, M)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.99
Free Delivery
Sena Bike R2 Helmet Black M M Matt Grey

Cheapest offer

Sena R2 EVO Smart Road Cycling Helmet with Mesh Intercom™Streamlined Design Meets Streamlined Connectivity. The Mesh Intercom™ equipped Sena R2 EVO helmet redefines the road cycling experience by masterfully combining advanced safety, superior comfort, and seamless communication technology into a sleek, aerodynamic package built for the modern cyclist. Whether you´re training for a race, navigating city streets, or exploring winding gravel paths, the R2 EVO is your ultimate riding companion.Experience the future of group rides with Sena's revolutionary Mesh Intercom™ technology. This powerful system allows you to communicate effortlessly and hands-free with other riders using Sena Mesh-enabled helmets (like the R1 EVO and M1 EVO) within a remarkable half-mile (900 meters) range. Say goodbye to shouting over the wind or losing track of your group, with the R2 EVO, your riding partners are always just a word away, enhancing both coordination and camaraderie on the road.Audio is delivered
£148.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sena R2 Evo Bluetooth Helmet
£148.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sena R2 Evo Bluetooth Helmet
£144.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena R2 Helmet Black L
£148.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena R2 EVO Road Cycling Helmet (Matte White, M)
£155.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena R2 Evo Bluetooth Helmet
£148.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery