Sena Rumba Multi-Sport Bluetooth Helmet (Matte Black, Large)

Sena Rumba Black L Smart Helmet

Sena Rumba Multi-Sport Bluetooth Helmet (Matte Black, Large)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.56
Free Delivery

Sena Bike Rumba Urban Helmet Black L L Matt Black

9 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99
Sena Rumba Multi-Sport Bluetooth Helmet (Matte Black, Large)

Cheapest offer

2-Way HD Intercom lets you communicate with a friend...no cellphone or data usage needed HD Intercom works within an effective range of 400 m (0.25 mi) Built-in speakers and a microphone enable communication with a fellow rider and listening to audio without need of headphones Smartphone pairing via Bluetooth 4.1 lets you play music, listen to GPS navigation, and take phone calls Easy, 2-Button operation with the controls located on the left side of the helmet Suited for use by bicyclists, skateboarders and roller skaters alike
£86.56
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sena Rumba Multi-Sport Bluetooth Helmet (Matte Black, Medium)
£91.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery