HJC Smart 21B Bluetooth Intercom

Sena Smart HJC 50B Bluethooth communication systems Intercom, black

HJC Smart 21B Bluetooth Intercom

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£156.99
Free Delivery

HJC Smart 21B Bluetooth Intercom

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£156.99
Free Delivery

Intercom SMART HJC - 50B MESH + 4-way Bluetooth MATTE BLACK

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.00
Delivery from £50.00

HJC HJC - Electronics Smart HJC 50B Individual Black

Unknown
£246.37

Sena Smart HJC 50B Bluethooth communication systems Intercom, black

In stock
£332.49
Free Delivery

Sena Smart HJC 50B Bluethooth communication systems Intercom, black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£349.99
Free Delivery

HJC Smart 50B Bluetooth Communication System Device Black

2-3 days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Sena Smart HJC 50B Bluethooth communication systems Intercom, black

In stock
£349.99
Free Delivery

HJC 50B Smart Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike Bluetooth Communication System

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Intercom SMART HJC - 20B Bluetooth MATTE BLACK
£210.46
Compare 4 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Sena Smart HJC Helmet 50B Bluetooth & Mesh Communication System Black
£299.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HJC Smart 20B Communication System Single Pack, white for Men
£210.46
Compare 3 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Intercom SMART HJC - 21B 4-way Bluetooth MATTE BLACK
£130.61
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
550 mAh Battery Replacement for Sena Smart HJC 20B Bluetooth, Smart HJC 10B Bluetooth, SP70, SP71 Battery Change
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HJC Smart 21B Bluetooth Intercom

Cheapest offer

The SMART HJC 21B is the 2nd Generation Standard Bluetooth Communication System model that supports 21B compatible HJC helmets, with structural interfaces that users can easily mount on HJC helmets. Based on the BT 5.1 low power system, the 21B offers Bluetooth 4-way intercom functionality, with over 22 hours of talk time. The enhanced sound provides users with an HD speaker, to enrich mid-to low-pitched sounds.Features:• Can be installed on RPHA 71, RPHA 91, RPHA 31, or i71• Long-lasting Power, up to 13 Hours• 2 microphones included. Boom-Type: Applicable for Modular & JET helmets. Wire Type: Applicable for Full Face helmets• The smartphone app allows you to quickly and easily control various functions• Bluetooth 5.1• Advanced noise control• Range: 1600m• Voice prompt• Universal intercom• HD-speakers• Audio multi-tasking• 4-way intercom• 1-year warranty
£156.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk