SENA Smh5 Universal Dual DOUBLE SET

Sena SMH5D-10 Bluetooth Communication System for Motorcycles and Scooters

SENA Smh5 Universal Dual DOUBLE SET

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£118.82
Delivery from £8.66

Sena SMH5 Bluetooth Communication System Double Pack, black for Men

3 - 5 days
£120.20
Delivery from £9.52

SENA SMH5 Motorcycle Bluetooth Headset Intercom Universal Microphone Kit Dual

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.98
Free Delivery

Sena SMH5D-10 Bluetooth Communication System for Motorcycles and Scooters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.48
Free Delivery

Sena SMH5D-10 Bluetooth Communication System for Motorcycles and Scooters

In stock
£141.95
Delivery from £9.99

Sena Bluetooth Unit Scooters & M/Cs Uni Microphone Kit Dual Pack SMH5D-10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.84
Free Delivery

Sena SMH5D-10 Bluetooth Communication System for Motorcycles and Scooters

£148.15
Free Delivery

Sena SMH5D-10 Bluetooth Communication System for Motorcycles and Scooters

In stock
£151.94
Free Delivery

Sena SMH5D-10 Bluetooth Communication System for Motorcycles and Scooters

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sena SMH5D-FM-10 Bluetooth Communication System with Built-in FM Tuner for Motorcycles and Scooters
£109.27
54.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena SMH5-FM Intercom with Radio Two Pack
£129.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena SMH5 Intercom Two Pack
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENA Smh5-Fm Universal Dual pack
£140.02
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Sena Smh5 With Universal Microphone Kit Dual Pack Intercom Black
£131.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SENA Smh5 Universal Dual DOUBLE SET

Cheapest offer

SENA SMH5 Universal Bluetooth Headset (Dual set, including detachable wired and boom microphone) The SMH5 Universal is a Bluetooth stereo headset designed specifically for bikers. It features a Bluetooth intercom with a range of up to 400 m (with 4 users) plus lots of other functions that are very intuitive and easy to use with the ingenious, glove-friendly Jog Dial/pushbutton. With the SMH5, you can receive calls on your Bluetooth-enabled mobile phone and listen wirelessly to music in stereo quality or spoken directions from a GPS sat nav via Bluetooth. You also have an intercom for full-duplex communication with your pillion rider or other bikers. The latest Bluetooth and the advanced digital signal processing technology mean that the SMH5 offers first-class sound quality for incoming and outgoing audio signals. What's more, the ingenious Jog Dial/pushbutton makes the SMH5 very easy to use. Universal attachment with clamping and/or adhesive mount plus the replaceable wired and boom m
£118.82
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk