Sena Bike U1 Urban Helmet White L L Matt White

Sena U1 E-Bike Smart Helmet with Mesh 2.0 Intercom (Matte White, L)

Sena Bike U1 Urban Helmet White L L Matt White

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£155.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sena U1 E-Bike Smart Helmet with Mesh 3.0 Intercom (Matte White, L)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.95
Free Delivery
Sena Bike U1 Urban Helmet White L L Matt White

Cheapest offer

Sena U1 Smart Urban Cycling HelmetRevolutionize your urban commute and group rides with the Sena U1, the pinnacle of smart cycling helmets. Designed for electric bike enthusiasts and daily commuters, the U1 cycling helmet seamlessly combines Sen´s renowned Mesh Intercom™ technology with superior safety and excellent urban performance. Equipped with Mesh 2.0 Intercom™ technology, the U1 offers unparalleled audio and communication capabilities, making it the most advanced cycling helmet available today. Say goodbye to shouting over traffic and wind, say hello to effortless group conversations.The core of the U1´s innovation lies in its ability to keep you connected. The powerful Mesh Intercom™ system allows you to communicate with a virtually limitless number of riders within a half-mile (900-meter) range in Open Mesh mode. With the simple touch of a button, you can join an open communication channel, making it perfect for large group rides or joining a new cycling club. For more private
£155.49
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sena U1 E-Bike Smart Helmet with Mesh 2.0 Intercom (Matte Gray, M)
£133.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena U1 E-Bike Smart Helmet with Mesh 2.0 Intercom (Matte Gray, L)
£140.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sena Bike U1 Smart Urban Helmet Grey L L Dark Gray
£152.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sena U1 E-Bike Smart Helmet with Mesh 2.0 Intercom (Matte White, M)
£155.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sena Bike U1 Smart Urban Helmet Grey M M Dark Gray
£152.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99