Senco 35Q45MC Duraspin® Collated Screws Drywall To Heavy Steel 3.5 X 45Mm (Pack 1000)

Used Offers from

Senco 35Q45MC Duraspin® Collated Screws Drywall To Heavy Steel 3.5 X 45Mm (Pack 1000)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.14
Free Delivery

Senco DuraSpin® Collated Screws Drywall to HeavySteel 3.5x45mm Qty1000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

Senco 35Q45Mc Duraspin Collated Screws Drywall To Heavy Steel 3.5 X 45mm Pack 1000

1-3 working days
£29.39
Delivery from £6.00

Senco DuraSpin® Collated Screws Drywall to Heavy Steel 3.5 x 45mm (Pack 1000) S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Senco - DuraSpin® Collated Screws Drywall to Heavy Steel 3.5 x 45mm (Pack 1000)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
GBP 34.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Senco DuraSpin® 3.5 x 45mm Zinc Collated Drywall Selfdrill Screws - Pack of 1000

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.00

Senco 35Q45MC DuraSpin Collated Screws Drywall to Heavy Steel 3.5 x 45mm Pack 10

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Senco DuraSpin Collated Screws Drywall to Heavy Steel 3.5 x 45mm (Pack 1000)
£28.80
GBP 28.80 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Senco DuraSpin Collated Screws Drywall to Heavy Steel 3.5 x 45mm (Pack 1000)
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Senco 35Q45MC Duraspin® Collated Screws Drywall To Heavy Steel 3.5 X 45Mm (Pack 1000)

Cheapest offer

Senco DuraSpin® Collated Screws for Drywall to Heavy Steel applications. Phillips No.2 drive clear zinc finish fine thread. 50 screws per strip. CE-marked (EN 14592). Suitable for both cordless and mains-operated machines.Pack of 1 000 Senco DuraSpin® Collated Screws Drywall to Heavy Steel 3.5 x 45mmPTDSEN35Q45MC
£22.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com